Yamato
Yamato

assassin
Складний
RelentlessAcrobaticsPursuer
Фільтри
ПредметПік%Перемог%
Stalker2
Stalker

Stalker

T2Зброя1.6k
+50Bonus Health
-50%Footstep Sound Distance

Dealing weapon damage at close range opens a wound and grants you bonus move speed.

Wounded enemies take spirit damage over time, have reduced bullet resist, and are revealed through walls.

Stalker
88%
63%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2Дух1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
80%
64%
Recharging Rush2
Recharging Rush

Recharging Rush

T2Зброя1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
+10%Weapon Damage

Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities.

Recharging Rush
66%
70%
Lifestrike3
Lifestrike

Lifestrike

T3Живучість3.2k
+16%Melee Damage
4sCooldown
-48%Move Speed
2.5sSlow Duration
120Heal on Melee Hit

Your Melee Attack applies Movement Slow and heals you for a percentage of the Melee Damage dealt plus a fixed amount.

This heal is 40% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Lifestrike
64%
67%
Hunter's Aura3
Hunter's Aura

Hunter's Aura

T3Зброя3.2k
+100Bonus Health
15mmRadius
+-10%Bullet Resist
-15%Fire Rate

Reduces nearby enemies' Bullet Resist and Fire Rate. If there is only one enemy hero nearby, this effect is doubled.

Hunter's Aura
62%
75%
Spirit Snatch3
Spirit Snatch

Spirit Snatch

T3Дух3.2k
6sCooldown
10sDuration
50Spirit Damage
12%Spirit Resist Steal

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, the attack deals extra spirit damage and steals Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Effects are reduced by 30% for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Snatch
55%
55%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2Зброя1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
50%
58%
Radiant Regeneration3
Radiant Regeneration

Radiant Regeneration

T3Дух3.2k
4 HP/sRegeneration
7sRegeneration Duration
+90Bonus Health

Heal and gain bonus Movement Speed for a short duration when you cast an ability.

Radiant Regeneration
45%
67%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Живучість1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
42%
56%
Melee Charge2
Melee Charge

Melee Charge

T2Зброя1.6k
+50%Heavy Melee Distance
5sCooldown
+6%Bullet Resist
+10%Melee Damage
+25%Bonus Heavy Damage

Your next Heavy Melee attack against an enemy deals increased damage.

Melee Charge
40%
68%
Express Shot3
Express Shot

Express Shot

T3Зброя3.2k
+60%Bullet Velocity
8sCooldown
+8%Weapon Damage
2Extra Ammo Consumed
+100%Bullet Velocity

Your next attack will fire twice in quick succession with increased damage and velocity. This attack consumes extra ammo.

Express Shot
40%
74%
Berserker3
Berserker

Berserker

T3Зброя3.2k
+8%Bullet Resist

Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage.

Berserker
38%
70%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1Зброя800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
37%
75%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2Живучість1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
28%
67%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1Зброя800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
27%
65%
Colossus4
Colossus

Colossus

T4Живучість6.4k
+25%Base Health
37sCooldown
7sDuration
+15%Weapon Damage
35%Bullet Resist
Активний

Grow larger in size, gaining bullet resist, spirit resist, and melee damage.

Nearby enemies suffer from slow and have reduced dash speed.

Colossus
26%
77%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Живучість800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
22%
53%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Живучість1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
20%
65%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Живучість1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Активний
Restorative Locket
19%
56%
Crushing Fists4
Crushing Fists

Crushing Fists

T4Зброя6.4k
+60%Heavy Melee Distance
5sCooldown
+12%Bullet Resist
+22%Melee Damage
+25%Bonus Heavy Damage

Your melee damage will restore ammo and apply a stacking bullet resist debuff on enemies. Heavy melee applies 2 stacks.

If the target reaches max stacks, they will be stunned.

Crushing Fists
17%
73%
Refresher4
Refresher

Refresher

T4Дух6.4k
300sCooldown
Активний

Reset the cooldown of all your abilities and restore all your charges.

Refresher
16%
71%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3Живучість3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
16%
71%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Живучість3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Активний
Dispel Magic
16%
57%
Weapon Shielding2
Weapon Shielding

Weapon Shielding

T2Живучість1.6k
35sCooldown
4.0sTime Frame
250Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant weapon damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Weapon Shielding
14%
58%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Живучість3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
14%
42%
Scourge4
Scourge

Scourge

T4Дух6.4k
35sCooldown
10sDuration
35mmCast Range
2.3%Max Health per second
Активний

Apply Spirit Resist, Debuff Resist and an aura on a friendly target that deals damage to enemies proportional to their max health. Existing debuffs on the target are reduced.
Can be self cast.

Scourge
13%
73%
Melee Lifesteal1
Melee Lifesteal

Melee Lifesteal

T1Живучість800
+12%Melee Damage
8sCooldown
100Heal on Melee Hit

Your next Melee attack heals you.

This heal is 30% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Melee Lifesteal
10%
56%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Дух3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
10%
33%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Живучість800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
10%
56%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2Живучість1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
8%
71%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Дух1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Активний

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
8%
57%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Живучість3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
8%
43%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3Дух3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
8%
29%
Torment Pulse3
Torment Pulse

Torment Pulse

T3Дух3.2k
1.4sCooldown
+100Bonus Health
25Pulse Damage
9mmPulse Radius

Periodically deals spirit damage to the closest two enemies nearby.

Torment Pulse
7%
67%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4Дух6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
5%
75%
Point Blank3
Point Blank

Point Blank

T3Зброя3.2k
+50%Weapon Damage
-20%Move Speed
2sSlow Duration
15mmClose Range

When in close range to your target, gain Weapon Damage and your bullets apply a Movement Slow.

Point Blank
5%
25%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3Зброя3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
5%
50%
Siphon Bullets4
Siphon Bullets

Siphon Bullets

T4Живучість6.4k
+15%Weapon Damage
+10%Bullet Resist
17sSteal Duration
1.2sMax Frequency
Siphon Bullets
3%
100%
Grit1
Grit

Grit

T1Живучість800
60sCooldown
200Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen
4sBarrier Duration
Активний

Gain a Barrier for a short duration.

Grit
3%
67%
Cold Front2
Cold Front

Cold Front

T2Дух1.6k
25sCooldown
4sDuration
10mmEnd Radius
-48%Move Speed
Активний

Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage and Slows targets it hits.

Cold Front
3%
67%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4Дух6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
3%
33%
Witchmail4
Witchmail

Witchmail

T4Живучість6.4k
+14Spirit Power
+22%Spirit Resist

Taking heavy hits of spirit damage from an enemy reduces a random ability cooldown.

Witchmail
3%
67%
Return Fire2
Return Fire

Return Fire

T2Живучість1.6k
23sCooldown
6.5sDuration
65%Bullet Damage Returned
25%Spirit Damage Returned
Активний

Automatically fire a bullet towards any attacker who damages you with their abilities or weapon.

Return Fire
3%
33%
Plated Armor4
Plated Armor

Plated Armor

T4Живучість6.4k
30%Deflection Percent
50%On-Hit Prevention Percent
+130Bonus Health

Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets.

Plated Armor
3%
100%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Дух1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
2%
0%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2Живучість1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
2%
50%
Juggernaut4
Juggernaut

Juggernaut

T4Живучість6.4k
+50%Slow Resist
+25%Melee Resist
+8Health Regen
+2.5m mMove Speed
Juggernaut
2%
100%
Metal Skin3
Metal Skin

Metal Skin

T3Живучість3.2k
24sCooldown
5.0sDuration
+12%Bullet Resist
-1.5mmActive Movespeed Penalty
Активний

Become immune to bullets.

Metal Skin
2%
0%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Живучість1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
2%
50%
Mystic Vulnerability2
Mystic Vulnerability

Mystic Vulnerability

T2Дух1.6k
7sDuration
+-8%Spirit Resist
+8%Spirit Resist

When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced.

Mystic Vulnerability
2%
50%
Предмети у фінальних збірках за 86 матчів