Mina
Mina

marksman
Складний
HarasserNimbleVexing
Фільтри
ПредметПік%Перемог%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Живучість3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Активний
Dispel Magic
98%
50%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Дух3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
96%
49%
Stamina Mastery3
Stamina Mastery

Stamina Mastery

T3Живучість3.2k
+2Stamina
+18%Stamina Recovery
+23%Air Jump/Dash Distance
Stamina Mastery
93%
51%
Quicksilver Reload2
Quicksilver Reload

Quicksilver Reload

T2Дух1.6k
+10%Fire Rate
44Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded
18sCharge-Up Time

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use.

Quicksilver Reload
92%
49%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4Дух6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
90%
50%
Spirit Burn4
Spirit Burn

Spirit Burn

T4Дух6.4k
+6%Ability Range
500Damage Threshold
50Explosion Damage
24Damage Per Second

Dealing significant spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing.
The cooldown is per enemy, so each target can only be burned once per cooldown. Deals half-damage on non-heroes.

Spirit Burn
61%
47%
Spirit Sap2
Spirit Sap

Spirit Sap

T2Дух1.6k
18sCooldown
12sDuration
40mmCast Range
-9%Spirit Resist
Активний

Target an enemy to reduce their Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Spirit Sap
46%
62%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1Дух800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
43%
47%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3Дух3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
36%
47%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3Дух3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
36%
47%
Spirit Rend3
Spirit Rend

Spirit Rend

T3Зброя3.2k
2sMax Frequency
+75Bonus Health
4Max Stacks
-7%Spirit Resist on Headshot
Spirit Rend
32%
48%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Живучість800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
30%
48%
Spirit Shredder2
Spirit Shredder

Spirit Shredder

T2Зброя1.6k
+-8%Spirit Resist
8sDebuff Duration
+10%Spirit Lifesteal

Your bullets apply a debuff that reduces the Spirit Resist of the target and grants you and your allies Spirit Lifesteal against them.

Spirit Shredder
29%
58%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Живучість1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
27%
39%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2Зброя1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
25%
57%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Живучість1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
21%
72%
Weapon Shielding2
Weapon Shielding

Weapon Shielding

T2Живучість1.6k
35sCooldown
4.0sTime Frame
250Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant weapon damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Weapon Shielding
21%
44%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2Зброя1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
21%
56%
Toxic Bullets3
Toxic Bullets

Toxic Bullets

T3Зброя3.2k

Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target.

Toxic Bullets
18%
47%
Ethereal Shift4
Ethereal Shift

Ethereal Shift

T4Дух6.4k
37sCooldown
4.0sDuration
5sBuff Duration
+30%Spirit Resist
Активний

Instantly enter a void state and become Invulnerable for a short duration.

Ethereal Shift
14%
50%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4Живучість6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
13%
64%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Живучість1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Активний
Restorative Locket
12%
70%
Focus Lens4
Focus Lens

Focus Lens

T4Дух6.4k
+10%Fire Rate
45sCooldown
25mmCast Range
35%Damage On Expire
-9%Spirit Resist
Активний

Target an enemy to Silence them. A portion of all damage dealt during the silence gets applied to the target when the silence wears off.

Focus Lens
11%
56%
Cheat Death4
Cheat Death

Cheat Death

T4Живучість6.4k
90sCooldown
4.5sDeath Immunity Duration
+200Bonus Health
+15%Bullet Resist
Cheat Death
11%
67%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Дух1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
10%
50%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2Живучість1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
7%
50%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Живучість3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
6%
60%
Spiritual Overflow4
Spiritual Overflow

Spiritual Overflow

T4Зброя6.4k
15sDuration
+6Spirit Power
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health

Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes.

Spiritual Overflow
6%
60%
Extra Stamina1
Extra Stamina

Extra Stamina

T1Живучість800
+1Stamina
+12%Stamina Recovery
Extra Stamina
5%
25%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4Дух6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
4%
100%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1Дух800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
4%
67%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Живучість1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
4%
33%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2Дух1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
2%
0%
Spellbreaker4
Spellbreaker

Spellbreaker

T4Живучість6.4k
+18%Spirit Resist
+25%Debuff Resist
9sCooldown
175Damage Threshold
65%Spirit Damage Reduction
+90Bonus Health

The next instance of high spirit damage you take is significantly reduced.

Spellbreaker
2%
0%
Cold Front2
Cold Front

Cold Front

T2Дух1.6k
25sCooldown
4sDuration
10mmEnd Radius
-48%Move Speed
Активний

Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage and Slows targets it hits.

Cold Front
2%
50%
Mystic Vulnerability2
Mystic Vulnerability

Mystic Vulnerability

T2Дух1.6k
7sDuration
+-8%Spirit Resist
+8%Spirit Resist

When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced.

Mystic Vulnerability
2%
0%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4Зброя6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
2%
0%
Предмети у фінальних збірках за 84 матчів