Grey Talon
Grey Talon

marksman
Середній
PrecisionHunterArea Denial
Фільтри
ПредметПік%Перемог%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Дух3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
97%
50%
Stamina Mastery3
Stamina Mastery

Stamina Mastery

T3Живучість3.2k
+2Stamina
+18%Stamina Recovery
+23%Air Jump/Dash Distance
Stamina Mastery
94%
52%
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3Дух3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
85%
46%
Sharpshooter3
Sharpshooter

Sharpshooter

T3Зброя3.2k
+20%Weapon Fall-off Range
+25%Weapon Zoom
+10%Weapon Damage
+60%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+-0.7m mMove Speed

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Sharpshooter
85%
46%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2Зброя1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
85%
50%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2Живучість1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
64%
43%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3Дух3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
64%
57%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2Зброя1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
61%
40%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Живучість3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
58%
53%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4Дух6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
58%
58%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Дух1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
39%
38%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2Зброя1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
39%
62%
Recharging Rush2
Recharging Rush

Recharging Rush

T2Зброя1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
+10%Weapon Damage

Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities.

Recharging Rush
36%
58%
Spirit Burn4
Spirit Burn

Spirit Burn

T4Дух6.4k
+6%Ability Range
500Damage Threshold
50Explosion Damage
24Damage Per Second

Dealing significant spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing.
The cooldown is per enemy, so each target can only be burned once per cooldown. Deals half-damage on non-heroes.

Spirit Burn
30%
70%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Живучість1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
18%
100%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4Живучість6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Активний

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
12%
75%
Extra Charge1
Extra Charge

Extra Charge

T1Дух800
+1Bonus Ability Charges
+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Extra Charge
12%
75%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Живучість1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
9%
67%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2Дух1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
6%
50%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4Дух6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
6%
50%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4Живучість6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
6%
50%
Spirit Sap2
Spirit Sap

Spirit Sap

T2Дух1.6k
18sCooldown
12sDuration
40mmCast Range
-9%Spirit Resist
Активний

Target an enemy to reduce their Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Spirit Sap
6%
100%
Spiritual Overflow4
Spiritual Overflow

Spiritual Overflow

T4Зброя6.4k
15sDuration
+6Spirit Power
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health

Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes.

Spiritual Overflow
6%
0%
Extra Regen1
Extra Regen

Extra Regen

T1Живучість800
+2.5Health Regen
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Extra Regen
6%
50%
Mystic Reverb4
Mystic Reverb

Mystic Reverb

T4Дух6.4k
6.25sCooldown
50%Damage
3sDelay Duration
16mmRadius
Mystic Reverb
6%
100%
Extra Stamina1
Extra Stamina

Extra Stamina

T1Живучість800
+1Stamina
+12%Stamina Recovery
Extra Stamina
6%
0%
Предмети у фінальних збірках за 33 матчів